Staff Directory

Abrams, Nenna (Visually Impared Teacher)
Allen, Temicula (Title 1 Social Worker)
Aparicio, Deborah (3rd Grade Spanish Immersion)
Boaz, Kitti (Kindergarten Teacher)
Botkins, Carolann (Intervention)
Brockman, Beth (Para-Educator)
Brooks, Gerry (Principal)
Burris, Kelly (3rd Grade Teacher)
Burton, Kara (Interventionist)
Carrus, Heather (Primary LBD)
Carter, Hattie (Assistant)
Caudill, Melinda (Kindergarten Spanish Immersion)
Caudill, Michelle (Gifted and Talented)
Chaffin, Kala (Drama)
Combs, Lauren (Americorp Intervention)
Cooper, Tammy (Clerical Assistant)
Craig, Melinda (Library/Media Specialist)
Crosby, Jeanne (Art Teacher)
Cundiff, Wendy (5th Grade Teacher)
Dahlstrom, Becky (ACC)
Davis, Kathe (Para-Educator)
Dewsnap, Bethany (Guidance Counselor)
Duncan, Keri (Special Education Teacher)
Duncan, Stacey (2nd Grade Spanish Immersion Teacher)
Foster, Julie (Orchestra)
Fraile, Lucia (Kindergarten Spanish Immersion)
Frisby, Veronica (Library Assistant)
Garcia, Mercedes (2nd Grade Spanish Immersion)
Gearheart, Kim (1st Grade Teacher)
Gibson, Hallie (MSD)
Gonzales, Angela (4th Grade)
Gonzalez, Emil (Assistant)
Gonzalez, Marisol (Assistant)
Griffin, Allison (4th Grade Teacher)
Grimm, Kayla (Beyond the Bell Director)
Hamlin, Julie (Primary LBD)
Hatfield, Stephanie (1st Grade Spanish Immersion Teacher)
Hill, Kelly (3rd Grade Spanish Immersion)
Hogue, Patty (Kindergarten Assistant)
Holder, Linda (Registrar/Attendance Clerk)
Honican, Heather (5th Grade)
Horner, Adam (3rd Grade Teacher)
Houlihan, Valerie (1st grade Teacher)
Howard, Amanda (3rd Grade Teacher)
Hunter, Jessaca (K Teacher)
Hurley-Richards, Rosalind (Interventionist)
Hurt, Kenneva (Cafeteria Manager)
Hurt, Luke (Custodian)
Karyn Potts (Assistant)
Kear, Lisa (Professional Growth and Effectiveness Coach)
Kirk, Taylor (Americorp Intervention)
Leon, Elizabeth (Para-Educator)
Martinez, Maria (1st Grade Spanish Immersion Teacher)
Mefford, Eddie (Custodian)
Meiners, Missi (K Teacher)
Milla, Juan (4th Grade Spanish Immersion)
Moody, Luke (Para-Educator)
Morgan, Josh (Title 1 Intervention Specialist)
Morris, Jessica (Intervention)
Mullins, Susan (Reading Recovery Teacher/ RTA)
Niemi, Jill (Special Education Teacher)
O'hair, Scott (Lead Custodian)
Pandya, Shivangini (Assistant)
Perry, Marilyn (Para-Educator)
Peterson, Scott (Science Lab Teacher)
Piatt, Catherine (ESL)
Preston, Dana (2nd Grade Teacher)
Pulmano, Sharon (Computer Lab Teacher)
Rawlins, Lori (4th Grade Spanish Immersion)
Reesor, Linda (Family Resource Center Coordinator)
Roberts, Cornelia (2nd Grade)
Roberts, Susan (P. E. Teacher)
Roig, Jamie (School Psychologist)
Sexton, Sandra (Intervention)
Skaggs, Matthew (Band)
Smith, Linda (1st Grade Teacher)
Soper, Karla (Assistant)
Sweet, Lori (Music)
Taylor, Dana (2nd Grade Teacher)
Valencia, Hector (5th Grade Spanish Immersion)
VanderPlaats, Diana (Para-Educator)
Vollett, Haley (Americorp Intervention)
Watson, Gwen (Para-Educator)
Watts, Ryan (Intervention)
Wheeler, Amy (5th Grade Teacher)
White, Kelly (5th Grade Spanish Immersion)
Williams, Jennifer (Special Education Para)
Williams, Jessica (Speech/Language Pathologist)
Willis, Priscilla (Bookkeeper)

 

 

About this page